Rothamsted Research

where knowledge grows

Rothamsted Research People

title First Name Last Name Department Location
View Ms Maider Abadie Agroecology Harpenden
View Mrs Karolina Adamiuk North Wyke
View Mr Mark Adams Business Information Services Harpenden
View Mr John Addy Computational & Systems Biology
View Miss Mihaela Agova Plant Biology and Crop Science Harpenden
View Mr Muyi Ajireloja Business Information Services Harpenden
View Miss Elsy Akkari Sustainable Soil and Grassland Systems
View Mrs Lynda Alderson Agroecology Harpenden
View Dr Vasthi Alonso Chavez Computational & Systems Biology Harpenden
View Mr Alan Anderson Business Information Services Harpenden
View Mr Ambrose Andongabo Computational & Systems Biology Harpenden
View Dr John Andralojc Plant Biology and Crop Science Harpenden
View Mr Christopher Andrews Business Information Services Harpenden
View Miss Heather Angus Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection
View Dr Gia Aradottir Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Mr Anastasios Argyropoulos Sustainable Soil and Grassland Systems North Wyke
View Ms Andrea Arvai Harpenden
View Mr Guz Asghar Harpenden
View Mr Tom Ashfield Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Mr Rhys Ashton Sustainable Soil and Grassland Systems Harpenden
View Mrs Sarah Atkins Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Mr Matt Audley Plant Biology and Crop Science Harpenden
View Miss Laura Baggaley Plant Biology and Crop Science
View Dr Caihong Bai Plant Biology and Crop Science Harpenden
View Mr Timothy Barraclough Agroecology Harpenden
View Dr Cristina Barrero-Sicilia Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Mr Andy Barton
View Dr Chris Bass Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Mr Ian Baynes Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Mr Carlos Bayon Plant Biology and Crop Science
View Miss Katherine Beadle Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection
View Prof Michael Beale Plant Biology and Crop Science Harpenden
View Ms Debbie Beaton Directorate Harpenden
View Dr Frederic Beaudoin Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Miss Deborah Beaumont Sustainable Soil and Grassland Systems North Wyke
View Mr Paul Beeney Directorate Harpenden
View Dr James Bell Agroecology Harpenden
View Miss Alice Bellisai Plant Biology and Crop Science Harpenden
View Dr Laurence Benjamin Business Information Services, Information Management Solutions Harpenden
View Dr Sam Benson Business Information Services Harpenden
View Mr Andrew Benton Harpenden
View Dr Kathryn Berger
View Miss Madeleine Berger Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection, Agroecology Harpenden
View Mr Matthew Berridge Business Information Services
View Mr Adam Birch Business Information Services Harpenden
View Mrs Linda Birch Business Information Services Harpenden
View Mrs Maureen Birdsey Sustainable Soil and Grassland Systems Harpenden
View Miss Nicola Birkett
View Dr Michael Birkett Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden
View Mrs Sheila Bishop Biological Chemistry and Crop Protection Harpenden

Pages